Станом на 6.02.2020Вінницька

АлеманаВінницяСойфер Аліна

БолероВінницяМаковій Андрій

ВДМШ №1 Прем'єрВінницяБондарчук Ольга

ДебютВінницяКравчук Владимир

Сузір'яТульчинБіленька Інна

ШансЛітинТерентьєв Роман
Дніпропетровська

ARTICOКривий РігДібцев Артем
  DIONIS Кривий Ріг Шабанов Максим

ТалісманКривий РігІвашко Андрій

ФокстротКривий РігКомпанієць Руслан
Донецька

ВернисажМариупольЮшин Віктор

КарнавалМариупольВикатто Ирина
Житомирська
  Кураж Коростишів Шумбар Ірина
  DanceArt Житомир Грибан Михайло

Dance DreamЖитомирБоган Ярослав

SmileЖитомирДмiтрiева Наталiя

StarDaysЖитомирВолівецька Валерія

Style DanceЖитомирХодоровська Наталія

ГалатеяЖитомирГавриліна Людмила

РитмЖитомирКостриця Тарас

ТангуераБердичiвКоноваленко Александр
Запоріжська

ОрiонМелiтопольМалашенко Олександр

ФеєріяМелiтопольМалашенко Віталій
Івано-Франківська

ГлоріяІвано-ФранківськСавчук Віталій Олександрович

ГраціяІвано-ФранківськДульський Михайло

Денс АртІвано-ФранківськВитвицький Роман
м. Київ

4-usКиївНикифорова Віра

Dance HallКиївБабич Анастасія

Dance VictoryКиївГлитень Віктор
  Dance Academy Київ Каліновська Ярослава

DanceHallКиївАнастасия Бабіч

Dianta Dance ClubКиївАбрамова Тетяна

Dior-danceКиївНазаренко Катерина

DreamsКиївДудник Руслан Терешко Наталія

ElidanceКиївОздэмир Эла

Energy DanceКиївГнєздова Ольга

FireFlyКиївЖуравчак Олена

Forsage dancehallКиївФілатова Ірина

LibertaКиївБортяная Любовь

Lucky StepКиївЛомакін Сeргій

Professional DanceКиївДовгалін Кирило

Star Light clubКиївТисівський Евген

Top-ClassКиївЯланський Антон Юрійович

АврораКиївТракалюк Тетяна

АльтаКиївБалла Олексій

АнтаресКиївБелуха Дмитро

АурумКиївМоскалюк Егор

ГалатеяКиївШиманский Андрей
  Спорт Ленд Danza Київ Телешко Олександр
  Стрим-ДансКиївГородецький Андрій

ДіалогКиївПекарев Владимир Анатольевич

ДіантаКиївАбрамова Тетяна

Діамант-ЕлітКиївЛариса Машина

Імперія танцюКиївРусенюк Яна

ІрбісКиївІльницька Ірина Володимирівна

Київська РусьКиївІванишин Антон

Латинський кварталКиївІванов Олександр

Лидер-ДансКиївСенченко Тетяна Владимировна

Линия ТанцаКиївГомонова Анастасія

МідіяКиївКалістова Любов

СерпантинКиївЗирянов Юрій Якович

ФаворитКиївВолодимир Стадников
  Фієста Київ Вяхірєв Юрій

ФеєріяКиївГречкосій Аліна

ФеніксКиївГречкосій Аліна

ЦТС "Україна"КиївСавельєв Михайло
  Чемпіон Київ Гритчак Дмитро

ЧарiвнiстьКиївМакода Свiтлана Леонiдiвна

ЮпітерКиївКірієнко Юлія
Київська
 Ренесанс Вишневе Гамарець Сергій
  Batakada Dance House Бориспіль Крохмалюк Олексій
  Batakada Dance House Бровари Крохмалюк Олексій

AsgardБояркаЕвлашевский Константин

Golden clubБіла ЦеркваФілінюк Назар

L'S DANCEс.ГораСоколова Дарина Сіренко Богдана
  Elerina Бровари Бездушна Ірина

StarWayВасильківЛуцька Ксенія

ДесмодіумБузоваМотінов Кіріл

Life Stile DanceБузоваяМотінов Кіріл

ЕдельвейсУкраїнкаТомашевська Марія Сергіївна

ЛеонСмт. КалинівкаСавенко Ольга

РитмиБояркаЗарицька Ольга

ЭриданБіла ЦеркваЧупыра Антон
Кіровоградська

VIVA Dance Sport StudioОлександріяШохін В.В., Літвінова В.М.

АллегроСвiтловодськНовiкова Наталiя

ОлімпКропивницкийМарина Машина

ФаворитКропивницкийВовненко Юрий
Луганська

Dance Sport InspirationСеверодонецькЯрская Валерия

EverdanceЛисичанськЛыскив Владислав

STARWAYЛисичанськПосошко Александр

ПрестижСеверодонецькПанасенко Дмитро

ЭврикаСеверодонецькКулаков Сергей
Львівська

НІКА-ЛьвівЛьвівПопович Тетяна
Одеська

Ю-ДенсСергіївка Громова Юлія
  Сузір'я Чорноморськ Афанасьєва Валентина

Белая АкацияОдесаЧепуржинская Манина

Кураж-ДенсБєлгород-ДнестровськКомпаниец Станислав
Полтавська

Demovskyy Dance ClubКременчукДемовська Наталiя

ДуетКременчукКоваль Анна Кiянова Анжелiка
Рівненська

PlatinumРівнеКазатинський Олександр
Сумська

M-StudioСумиМедуниця Олексій та Людмила

Еліт-ДансКонотопВасюта Антон

СилуетСумиГараніна Ольга
Тернопільська

АльянсТернопільПолигач Ігор
Харківська

Dance MastersХарківШилов Дмитро, Шилова Катерина

АтлантисХарківЛементаренко Максим

МечтаХарківКабарухін Володимир

ЛегендаХарківКараченцев Володимир

Легенда- премьерХарківКараченцев Володимир

ЛЕЛЬХарківЛитовченко Олена Леонідівна

ОлімпХарківБерднік Микола
Хмельницька

VIVA DANCEВолочиськКовтун Юлія Василівна

УспіхХмельницькийГоробець Юрвй
Черкаська

ЛавітаТальнеШевчук Наталія

Elite DanceЧеркасиТайбишлак Игорь Борисович

FloorCraftЗвенигородкаВ'ячеслав Голіков

Forsage dancehallЧеркасиФілатова (Овчаренко) Ірина

VIVA DANCEКанівОчеретний Григорій Миколайович

АЛЛЕГРОЧеркасиНеверовський Анатолiй

ЛилеяЧеркасиФролова Вiра
  Еліт-Данс  Кам'янкаКозоріз Лариса 
Чернігівська

Level UpЧернігівСавчук Алла
  АкцентПрилуки Березка Наталя 

ГраціяПрилукиКуксінський Максим
  Елен А Городня 


 .